Home

Herron, Ron Assistant Principal
Polk, Michele Principal
Farr, Mary Assistant Principal
Gray, Elvis Bookkeeper

Aigotti, Sharon English Teacher
Albritton, Karen Personal Fitness Computer Lab
Anderson, Bill CTE Teacher
Atchley, Filomena Spanish & AP Spanish Teacher
Aubry, Nicole English Teacher
Barrington, Brandie
Barton, Susan STEM Academic Coach
Beatty, Robert Science Dept. Chair, Teacher
Beldin, Ron Guidance Counselor
Bliss, Caitlyn Social Studies, Psychology and World History Teacher
Brown, Jackie Math Teacher
Brutus, Jan ESE Teacher
Bryan, Diane Media Specialist
Butler, Gregory English Teacher
Cepoudy, Anne Math & Science Teacher
Chancey, Chrysta Math Teacher
Clanton, Debbie CTE Teacher
Davis, Robert Social Studies Teacher
Dewey, Kristine English Teacher
Douglas, Chad Social Studies Teacher
Durden, Tessica Math Teacher
Edenfield, Carrie Science & Agriculture Teacher
Fitzgerald, Kerry Social Studies Teacher
Fletcher, Clinton Physical Science & Biology Teacher
Foreman, Lauren Social Studies Teacher
Garza, Amaris Biology & Forensic Science Teacher
Gonzalez Colon, Alba Social Studies Teacher
Grosu, Tabita Science Teacher
Gustinger, Karen Science Teacher
Guzman, Julie Reading Department Chair
Harpe, Stacie Math Teacher
Harrak, Matthew English Teacher
Hayes, Ashleigh Career and Tech Ed Teacher
Hays, Daphne Science Teacher
Henderson, Melanie MIS/Athletic Secretary
Hendricks, Jeanne Art Teacher
Huddleston, Callie ESE Paraprofessional
Jones, Ermatine Intensive Reading Teacher
Kennedy, Brian Social Studies Teacher
Lawrence, Glenda Math Teacher
Lukawski, Paul English Teacher
McDaniel, Stephen AFJROTC Instructor /SASI
McDuffie, Chrystal PE Teacher
Mendoza, Dusty Science Teacher
Mier, Elizabeth Spanish Teacher
Mier, Stephanie Art Teacher
Moore, Meg Leadership Teacher
Myers, Micah Reading Teacher
Napier, Tracy Health Science Academy Teacher
Ortiz, Gina Spanish Teacher
Paredes, Jill English Teacher
Parks, Sarah Learning Strategies Teacher
Patarini, Val ESE Teacher
Patterson, Annabel ESE Paraprofessional
Radford, David Chorus / Music Theatre / Music of the World Teacher
Rewis, Steve Drivers Education & Physical Education Teacher
Roe, Henry ACE
Sharp, John Special Areas Teacher
Shiver, Martha Reading Coach
Simandl, Alice SRO
Skipper, Ninfa Math Teacher
Smith, Kim Math Teacher
Smith, Rodney ESE & AVID Teacher
Smothers, Jeffrey Physical Education & Weightlifting Teacher
Stock, Mandy Social Studies Teacher
Stollar, Archie Math Teacher
Thompson, Jason Band Director
Thompson, Rachel English Teacher
Trott, Kim Science Teacher
Waltich, Robert AFJROTC Instructor
Wheeler, James Agriculture Teacher

Arredondo, Linda Dean Office
Calves, Chela Secretary
Davis, Kim School Guidance Counselor
Driskell, Sandy School Nurse
Kemp, Brian Dean
Lunn, Cliff Migrant Advocate / Homeless Contact
Reid, Stephanie Secretary / Registrar
Shaw, Sherri Attendance
Simpson, Bonnie Guidance/Data Entry Clerk
Soles, Ruth Ann Attendance Secretary
Tubbs, Travis
White, Teresa School Guidance Counselor
Address