skip to main content
Header
Albritton, Karen Personal Fitness Computer Lab
Anderson, Bill CTE Teacher
Atchley, Filomena Spanish & AP Spanish Teacher
Aubry, Dennis
Aubry, Nicole English Teacher
Barrington-Guest, Brandie
Barton, Susan STEM Academic Coach
Beatty, Robert Science Dept. Chair, Teacher
Brown, Jackie Math Teacher
Bryan, Diane Media Specialist
Cartwright, Susan
Chancey, Chrysta Math Teacher
Clanton, Debbie CTE Teacher
Cochran, Stephanie manager/cafeteria
Coker, Angee
Davis, Robert Social Studies Teacher
Dewey, Kristine English Teacher
Douglas, Chad Social Studies Teacher
Dunlap, Brittany Math & Science Teacher
Durden, Tessica Math Teacher
Edenfield, Carrie Sue Science & Agriculture Teacher
Edenfield, Sharon English Teacher
Fitzgerald, Kerry Social Studies Teacher
Foreman, Lauren Social Studies Teacher
Gibson, Daniel School Resource Deputy
Gilliard, Jessica Graduation Coach / Avid Coordinator
Gonzalez Colon, Alba Social Studies Teacher
Gough, Amie Algebra 1
Grosu, Tabita Science Teacher
Guzman, Julie Reading Department Chair
Harpe, Stacie Math Teacher
Hayes, Ashleigh Career and Tech Ed Teacher
Hays, Daphne Science Teacher
Henderson, Melanie MIS/Athletic Secretary
Hendricks, Jeanne Art Teacher
Kennedy, Brian Social Studies Teacher
Klobuchar, Melody Math Teacher
Krepop, Holly Social Studies/ Teacher
Lawrence, Glenda Math Teacher
Lukawski, Paul English Teacher
Maddox, Mary Sue
McDaniel, Stephen AFJROTC Instructor / SASI
McDuffie, Chrystal PE Teacher
Mendoza, Dusty Science Teacher
Mier, Elizabeth Spanish Teacher
Mier, Stephanie Art Teacher
Moffat, Cynthia Social Studies
Montgomery, Connie
Myers, Micah Reading Teacher
Napier, Tracy Health Science Academy Teacher
Paredes, Jill English Teacher
Parks, Sarah ESE Staffing Specialist
Patarini, Val ESE Teacher
Patterson, Annabel ESE Paraprofessional
Radford, David Chorus / Music Theatre / Music of the World Teacher
Rewis, Steve Drivers Education & Physical Education Teacher
Schraeder, Kim Leadership Teacher
Serey, Bill Science teacher
Sharp, John Special Areas Teacher
Shiver, Martha Reading Coach
Simandl, Alice SRO
Skipper, Ninfa Math Teacher
Smith, Kim Math Teacher
Smith, Rodney ESE & AVID Teacher
Smothers, Jeffrey Physical Education & Weightlifting Teacher
Spencer, Selden Leadership Teacher
Stollar, Archie Math Teacher
Summers, Greg Math Teacher
Taylor, Jennifer ELA 9th/12th Regulars
Thompson, Jason Band Director
Thompson, Rachel English Teacher
Trace, Jennifer Intensive Reading Teacher 11 & 12 Grade
Trott, Kim Science Teacher
Turner, Dani Reading Teacher
Valletuti, Vincent English
Wheeler, James Agriculture Teacher
Address